EIZ Secretariat

NAME POSITION LOCATION TOWN
CHINUNCHI Morgan Clerk Of Works Headquarters – Showgrounds Lusaka
ZULU Newton Registrar & CEO Head Office – Longacres Lusaka
MATIMBA Joseph Finance & Administration Manager Head Office – Longacres Lusaka
HAMBULO Nanzele Human Resources & Admin Officer Head Office – Longacres Lusaka
SOKO Constance N. Executive Assistant Head Office – Longacres Lusaka
CHUTU Naomi Shuma Assistant Accountant – Revenue Head Office – Longacres Lusaka
CHANDA Benstein Assistant Accountant – Expenditure Head Office – Longacres Lusaka
LUMAMBA Evans Procurement Officer Head Office – Longacres Lusaka
NGWENGWE Cynthia Chiyabu Communications Officer Head Office – Longacres Lusaka
CHISHA Patricia Hamalambo Registration Assistant Head Office – Longacres Lusaka
CHIRWA Paul Driver Head Office – Longacres Lusaka
MWIMANENWA Semmy Office Assistant Head Office – Longacres Lusaka
KATONGO Evans Gardener Head Office – Longacres Lusaka
CHANDA Emmanuel Compliance Inspector Southern Region – Ridgeway Lusaka
MHANGO Dalitso Compliance Inspector Southern Region – Ridgeway Lusaka
SAKWALA Kalume Compliance Inspector Southern Region – Ridgeway Lusaka
MWABA Beatrice Programme Officer – MCPD Southern Region – Ridgeway Lusaka
KALANGU Rex Technical Officer Southern Region – Ridgeway Lusaka
WANGWE Kapesi Programme Assistant – MCPD Southern Region – Ridgeway Lusaka
CHALWE Sharon Chola Registration Assistant Southern Region – Ridgeway Lusaka
MBIZA Golden Office Assistant Southern Region – Ridgeway Lusaka
MUSUMALI Happy Deputy Registrar Northern Region – Nkana East Kitwe
KAPUFI Samson Finance & Administration Officer Northern Region – Nkana East Kitwe
SILUNGWE Leviticus Compliance Inspector Northern Region – Nkana East Kitwe
CHISONGO Gerald Compliance Inspector Northern Region – Nkana East Kitwe
CHOMBA Ian Compliance Inspector Northern Region – Nkana East Kitwe
ZULU Maiwase Programme Officer – MCPD Northern Region – Nkana East Kitwe
PANDE Alex Programme Assistant – MCPD Northern Region – Nkana East Kitwe
KABWE Prudence Registration Assistant Northern Region – Nkana East Kitwe
SINKALA Luka Driver Northern Region – Nkana East Kitwe
CHIRWA Agness Kamanga Office Assistant Northern Region – Nkana East Kitwe
ZIMBA Collins Gardener Northern Region – Nkana East Kitwe
KASONDE Chamba Information Technology Officer Northern Region – Nkana East Kitwe

 

1,581 total views, 2 views today