EIZ Secretariat

HEAD OFFICE

                                                             – Registrar: Mwale Henry (Mr.)

                                    – Finance & Admin Manager: Matimba Joseph (Mr.)

                          – Human Resource & Admin Officer: Hambulo Nanzele (Ms.)

                                               – Executive Assistant:

                             – Assistant Accountant (Revenue): Chutu Shuma Naomi (Mrs.)

                        – Assistant Accountant (Expenditure): Chanda Benstein (Mr.)

                                            – Procurement Officer: Lumamba Evans (Mr.)

                                       – Communications Officer: Chilatu Lwanga Mwansa (Mrs.)

                                       – Database Administrator: Mukuti Henry (Mr.)

                                          – Registration Assistant: Hamalambo Patricia (Ms.)

                                                                – Driver: Chirwa Paul (Mr.)

                                                   – Office Assistant: Mwimanenwa Semmy (Mr.)

                                                           – Gardener: Katongo Evans (Mr.)

 

SOUTHERN REGION
                                                 – Deputy Registrar: Zulu Newton (Mr.)

                                          – Compliance Inspector: Chanda Emmanuel (Mr.)

                                          – Compliance Inspector: Mhango Dalitso (Mr.)

                                          – Compliance Inspector:

                                                – Technical Officer : Kalangu Rex (Mr.)

               – Programme Officer (Membership & CPD): Mwaba Beatrice (Ms.)

           – Programme Assistant (Membership & CPD): Wangwe Kapesi (Mr.)

                                         – Registration Assistant: Chalwe Chola Sharon (Mrs.)

                                                  – Office Assistant: Mbiza Golden (Mr.)


NORTHERN REGION

                                                 – Deputy Registrar: Bwembya Bright (Mr.)

                        – Finance and Administration Officer: Kapufi Samson (Mr.)

                                          – Compliance Inspector: Silungwe Leviticus (Mr.)

                                          – Compliance Inspector: Chisongo Gerald (Mr.)

                                          – Compliance Inspector:

               – Programme Officer (Membership & CPD): Zulu Maiwase (Ms.)

            – Programme Assistant (Membership & CPD): Pande Alex (Mr.)

                                          – Registration Assistant: Kabwe Prudence (Ms.)

                                                                – Driver: Sinkala Luka (Mr.)

                                                   – Office Assistant: Chirwa Agness (Ms.)

                                                            – Gardener: Collins (Mr.)

                             - Information Technology Officer: Kasonde Chamba (Mr.)