EIZ Secretariat

The EIZ secretariat

HEAD OFFICE

                                                             - Registrar: Mwale Henry (Mr.)

                                    - Finance & Admin Manager: Mwale Chalwe (Mr.)

                          - Human Resource & Admin Officer: Hambulo Nanzele (Ms.)

                                               - Executive Assistant:

                             - Assistant Accountant (Revenue): Chutu Shuma Naomi (Mrs.)

                        - Assistant Accountant (Expenditure): Chanda Benstein (Mr.)

                                            - Procurement Officer: Lumamba Evans (Mr.)

                                       - Communications Officer: Chilatu Lwanga Mwansa (Mrs.)

                                       - Database Administrator: Mukuti Henry (Mr.)

                                          - Registration Assistant: Hamalambo Patricia (Ms.)

                                                                - Driver: Chirwa Paul (Mr.)

                                                   - Office Assistant: Mwimanenwa Semmy (Mr.)

                                                           - Gardener: Katongo Evans (Mr.)


SOUTHERN REGION

                                                 - Deputy Registrar: Zulu Newton (Mr.)

                                          - Compliance Inspector: Chanda Emmanuel (Mr.)

                                          - Compliance Inspector: Mhango Dalitso (Mr.)

                                          - Compliance Inspector:

                                                - Technical Officer : Kalangu Rex (Mr.)

               - Programme Officer (Membership & CPD): Mwaba Beatrice (Ms.)

           - Programme Assistant (Membership & CPD): Wangwe Kapesi (Mr.)

                                         - Registration Assistant: Chalwe Chola Sharon (Mrs.)

                                                  - Office Assistant: Mbiza Golden (Mr.)

                            

NORTHERN REGION

                                                 - Deputy Registrar: Bwembya Bright (Mr.)

                        - Finance and Administration Officer: Kapufi Samson (Mr.)

                                          - Compliance Inspector: Silungwe Leviticus (Mr.)

                                          - Compliance Inspector: Chisongo Gerald (Mr.)

                                          - Compliance Inspector:

               - Programme Officer (Membership & CPD): Zulu Maiwase (Ms.)

            - Programme Assistant (Membership & CPD): Pande Alex (Mr.)

                                          - Registration Assistant: Kabwe Prudence (Ms.)

                                                                - Driver: Sinkala Luka (Mr.)

                                                   - Office Assistant: Chirwa Agness (Ms.)

                                                            - Gardener: Collins (Mr.)

                             - Information Technology Officer: Kasonde Chamba (Mr.)