Secretariat

S/N Name Position Location Town
01. CHINUNCHI, Morgan Clark Of Works Headquarters Lusaka
002. ZULU, Newton Registrar / CEO Head Office Lusaka
03. MUSUMALI, Happy Deputy Registrar Northern Region Kitwe
04. MATIMBA, Joseph Finance & Administration Manager Head Office Lusaka
05. HAMBULO, Nanzele Human Resources Officer Headquarters Lusaka
06. NAMBEYE, Constance Executive Assistant Head Office Lusaka
07. CHANDA, Benstein Assistant Account – Expenditure Head Office Lusaka
08. CHUTU, Naomi – Shuma Assistant Account – Revenue Head Office Lusaka
09. LUMAMBA, Evans Mubanga Procurement Officer Headquarters Lusaka
10. NGWENGWE, Cynthia – Chiyabu Communications Officer Head Office Lusaka
11. CHISHA, Patricia – Hamalambo Registration Assistant Head Office Lusaka
12. CHIRWA, Paul Driver Head Office Lusaka
13. MWIMANENWA, Semmy Office Assistant Headquarters Lusaka
14. KATONGO, Evans Gardener Head Office Lusaka
15. MWABA, Beatrice Mukupa Programme Officer – Membership & Continuous Professional Development Southern Region Lusaka
16. KALANGU, Rex Harold Technical Officer Southern Region Lusaka
17. CHANDA, Emmanuel Compliance Inspector Southern Region Lusaka
18. MHANGO, Dalitso Compliance Inspector Southern Region Lusaka
19. SAKWALA, Kalume Compliance Inspector Southern Region Lusaka
20. WANGWE, Kapesi Programme Assistant – Membership & Continuous Professional Development Southern Region Lusaka
21. CHALWE, Sharon – Chola Registration Assistant Southern Region Lusaka
22. MBIZA, Golden Office Assistant Southern Region Lusaka
23. KAPUFI, Samson Finance & Administration Officer Northern Region Kitwe
24. SILUNGWE, Leviticus Compliance Inspector Northern Region Kitwe
25. CHISONGO, Gerald Compliance Inspector Northern Region Kitwe
26. CHOMBA, Ian Musakanya Compliance Inspector Northern Region Kitwe
27. ZULU, Maiwase Programme Officer – Membership & Continuous Professional Development Northern Region Kitwe
28. PANDE, Alex Programme Assistant – Membership & Continuous Professional Development Northern Region Kitwe
29. KABWE, Prudence Registration Assistant Northern Region Kitwe
30. SINKALA, Luka Driver Northern Region Kitwe
31. CHIRWA, Agness Office Assistant Northern Region Kitwe
32. ZIMBA, Collins Gardener Northern Region Kitwe
33. KASONDE, Chamba Information Technology Officer Northern Region Kitwe

846 total views, 5 views today