HEAD OFFICE STAFF

1. Registrar /  CEO :
2. Deputy Registrar / Director Operations : Eng. Rev. Happy Musumali
3. Director Finance and Administration :
4. Finance and Risk Officer : Mr. Benstein Chanda
5. Human Resource and Administration Officer : Ms Nanzele Hambulo
6. Technical Officer : Mr. Rex H. Kalangu
7. Procurement Officer : Mr. Evans M. Lumamba
8. Communications Officer : Mrs. Cynthia C. Ngwengwe
9. Assistant Accountant – Revenue : Mrs. Naomi S. Chutu
10. Assistant Accountant – Expenditure :
11. Executive Assistant : Ms. Constance Nambeye
12. Registration Assistant : Mrs. Patricia H. Chisha
13. Driver : Mr. Paul Chirwa
14. Office Assistant : Mr. Semmy Mwimanenwa
15. Gardener : Mr. Evans Katongo

HEADQUARTERS STAFF

1. Clerk of Works : Eng. Morgan Chinunchi

SOUTHERN REGION STAFF

1. Regional Manager : Eng. David Kamungu
2. Compliance Inspector : Mr. Emmanuel Chanda
3. Compliance Inspector : Eng. Dalitso Mhango
4. Compliance Inspector : Eng. Chimfwembe Mutale
5. Programme Officer (Membership and Continuing Development) : Ms. Beatrice M. Mwaba
6. Programme Assistant (Membership and Continuing Development) : Mr. Kapesi Wangwe
7. Registration Assistant : Mrs. Sharon C. Chalwe
8. Office Assistant : Mr. Golden Mbiza

NORTHERN REGION STAFF

1. Regional Manager : Eng. Julianna K. Musonda
2. Finance and Administration Officer : Mr. Samson C. Kapufi
3. Compliance Inspector : Eng. Gerald C. Chisongo
4. Compliance Inspector : Mr. Ian M. Chomba
5. Compliance Inspector : Mr. Kalume Sakwala
6. Programme Officer (Membership and Continuing Development) : Eng. Maiwaseh Zulu
7. Programme Assistant (Membership and Continuing Development) : Mr. Alex Pande
8. Registration Assistant : Ms. Prudence Kabwe
9. Driver : Mr. Luka Sinkala
10. Office Assistant : Ms. Agness Chirwa Hidie
11. Gardener : Mr. Collins Zimba
12. Information Technology Officer : Mr. Chamba Kasonde

Based on what you wrote in these comments, I strongly encourage you to complete the writing prompt on your own blog and come back and post your permalink here.